1-kurs dars jadvali

  1-kurs guruhlarining dars jadvali   
101-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI12:55-14:15Jahon tarixi304Mamatova D
II14:25-15:45Kimyo125Tojiyeva S
III16:05-17:25Jismoniy tarbiyas/zXo'jamqulov M
IV
SeshanbaI12:55-14:15Algebra221
222
Ochilova M
Bozorova M
II14:25-15:45O'zbekiston tarixi305Mamatova D
III16:05-17:25Rus tili103
106
Sulaymonova L
Xolto'rayeva F
IVXorijiy til228
124
Azimov A
Ubaydullayeva O
ChorshanbaI12:55-14:15Xorijiy til228
124
Azimov A
Ubaydullayeva O
II14:25-15:45Algebra222
221
Ochilova M
Bozorova M
III16:05-17:25Fizika314Mustafoyeva Sh
IVBiologiya316Sodiqova N
PayshanbaI12:55-14:15Informatika va AT212
211
Meyliqulova M
Xamitova R
II14:25-15:45Geometriya222
221
Ochilova M
Bozorova M
III16:05-17:25Xorijiy til228
124
Azimov A
Ubaydullayeva O
IV
JumaI12:55-14:15Ona tili105
118
Pardayeva B
Tursunov B
II14:25-15:45Algebra222
221
Ochilova M
Bozorova M
III16:05-17:25Adabiyot105
118
Pardayeva B
Tursunov B
IVMa'naviyat soati212Meyliqulova M
ShanbaI12:55-14:15Dvha110Yoriqulov N
II14:25-15:45Xorijiy til228
124
Azimov A
Ubaydullayeva O
III16:05-17:25ChQBT103Sultonov M
IV
102-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI12:55-14:15Algebra222
223
Eshmurotov B
Ochilova M
II14:25-15:45Xorijiy til123
306
Safarova Z
Jo'rayeva Sh
III16:05-17:25Ona tili105
118
Pardayeva B
Tursunov B
IVBiologiya316Sodiqova N
SeshanbaI12:55-14:15Fizika229
318
Aralov N
Aliyev N
II14:25-15:45Rus tili103
106
Sulaymononova L
Xolto'rayeva F
III16:05-17:25ChQBT303Sultonov M
IVDvha110Yoriqulov N
ChorshanbaI12:55-14:15Algebra 106
222
Eshmurotov B
Ochilova M
II14:25-15:45Informatika211
212
Meyliqulova M
Xamitova R
III16:05-17:25Jismoniy tarbiyas/zXo'jamqulov M
IV
PayshanbaI12:55-14:15Jahon tarixi303Halimova D
II14:25-15:45Geometriya119
223
Eshmurotov B
Mo'minov S
III16:05-17:25Kimyo122Jo'raqulova U
IV
JumaI12:55-14:15Algebra306
222
Eshmurotov B
Mo'minov S
II14:25-15:45Xorijiy til123
124
Safarova Z
Jo'rayeva Sh
III16:05-17:25Mexanika229
103
Aralov N
Aliyev N
IVMa'naviyat soati211Xamitova R
ShanbaI12:55-14:15O'zbekiston tarixi303Halimova D
II14:25-15:45Adabiyot105
118
Pardayeva B
Tursunov B
III16:05-17:25Elekrodinamika229
124
Aralov N
Aliyev N
IV
103-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI12:55-14:15Geometriya310
223
Choriyev B
Muminov S
II14:25-15:45Informatika212
211
Meyliqulova M
Xamitova R
III16:05-17:25Elektrodinamika229
226
Aralov N
Aliyev N
IV
SeshanbaI12:55-14:15Kimyo119Jo'raqulova U
II14:25-15:45Adabiyot105
118
Pardayeva B
Tursunov B
III16:05-17:25Algebra221
223
Hamroyev A
To'xtavulov B
IV
ChorshanbaI12:55-14:15Xorijiy til303
206
Allamurodova G
O'runova Z
II14:25-15:45O'zbekiston tarixi303Halimova D
III16:05-17:25Biologiya316Sodiqova N
IVChQBTSultonov M
PayshanbaI12:55-14:15Algebra103
223
Hamroyev A
To'xtavulov B
II14:25-15:45Xorijiy til124
206
Allamurodova G
O'runova Z
III16:05-17:25Fizika226
229
Aliyev N
Aralov N
IVRus tili223
228
Sulaymonova L
Xolto'rayeva F
JumaI12:55-14:15Algebra223
319
Hamroyev A
To'xtavulov B
II14:25-15:45Ona tili105
118
Pardayeva B
Tursunov B
III16:05-17:25Jismoniy tarbiyas/zXo'jamqulov M
IVMa'naviyat soati310Choriyev B
ShanbaI12:55-14:15Mexanika229
226
Aliyev N
Aralov N
II14:25-15:45Dvha110Yoriqulov N
III16:05-17:25Jahon tarixi303Halimova D
IV
104-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI12:55-14:15Adabiyot105
118
Pardayeva B
Tursunov B
II14:25-15:45Jismoniy tarbiyas/zXo'jamqulov M
III16:05-17:25Xorijiy til123
124
Jo'rayeva Sh
Nazarova Sh
IV
SeshanbaI12:55-14:15Algebra223
311
Hamroyev A
Muminov S
II14:25-15:45Mexanika226
229
Aliyev N
Mustafoyeva Sh
III16:05-17:25Xorijiy til123
124
Jo'rayeva Sh
Nazarova Sh
IV
ChorshanbaI12:55-14:15Fizika 226
229
Aliyev N
Mustafoyeva Sh
II14:25-15:45Elekrodinamika226
229
Aliyev N
Mustafoyeva Sh
III16:05-17:25O'zbekiston tarixi303Halimova D
IV
PayshanbaI12:55-14:15ChQBT105Sultonov M
II14:25-15:45Informatika211
212
Meyliqulova M
Xamitova R
III16:05-17:25Rus tili103
105
Sulaymonova L
Xolto'rayeva F
IVDvha 110Yoriqulov N
JumaI12:55-14:15Biologiya316Karomova Sh
II14:25-15:45Algebra223
106
Hamroyev A
Muminov S
III16:05-17:25Kimyo122Jo'raqulova U
IVJahon tarixi303Halimova D
ShanbaI12:55-14:15Ona tili105
118
Pardayeva B
Tursunov B
II14:25-15:45Geometriya311
223
To'xtavulov B
Mo'minov S
III16:05-17:25Algebra123
223
Hamroyev A
Muminov S
IV
105-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI12:55-14:15Mexanika226
229
Xoliqov A
Mustafoyeva Sh
II14:25-15:45Xorijiy til302
206
Allamurodova G
Yarmanov F
III16:05-17:25Dvha110Yoriqulov N
IVOna tili118
Tursunov B
Pardayeva B
SeshanbaI12:55-14:15Elektrodinamika226
103
Xoliqov A
Mustafoyeva Sh
II14:25-15:45Geometriya221
223
Bozorova M
Muminov S
III16:05-17:25Adabiyot118
105
Tursunov B
Pardayeva B
IV
ChorshanbaI12:55-14:15Algebra221
223
Bozorova M
Muminov S
II14:25-15:45Rus tili103
106
Sulaymonova L
Xolto'rayeva F
III16:05-17:25ChQBT105Sultonov M
IV
PayshanbaI12:55-14:15Algebra221
222
Bozorova M
Muminov S
II14:25-15:45Jahon tarixi304Qobilov F
III16:05-17:25Xorijiy til123
206
Allamurodova G
Yarmanov F
IVJismoniy tarbiyas/zXo'jamqulov M
JumaI12:55-14:15Algebra221
305
Bozorova M
Muminov S
II14:25-15:45Kimyo305Jo'raqulova U
III16:05-17:25Fizika226
125
Xoliqov A
Mustafoyeva Sh
IVMa'naviyat soati104Sultonov M
ShanbaI12:55-14:15O'zbekiston tarixi305Temirova Ch
II14:25-15:45Biologiya316Karomova Sh
III16:05-17:25Informatika310
311
Imomov B
Berdiyev B
IV
106-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI12:55-14:15Informatika227
311
Imomov B
Ostonov F
II14:25-15:45Fizika226Mustafoyeva Sh
III16:05-17:25Kimyo122
125
Suyunov O
Tojiyeva S
IVChQBTSultonov M
SeshanbaI12:55-14:15Rus tili206
104
Sulaymonova L
Xolto'rayeva F
II14:25-15:45Anatomiya316
317
Sodiqova N
Nazarova D
III16:05-17:25Geografiya305Yaxshiboyev B
IV
ChorshanbaI12:55-14:15Genetika316
317
Sodiqova N
Nazarova D
II14:25-15:45Adabiyot118
203
Tursunov B
Sattorzoda X
III16:05-17:25Jahon tarixi304Qobilov F
IVDvha110Yoriqulov N
PayshanbaI12:55-14:15Xorijiy til123
104
Xo'jaqulov S
Jo'rayeva Sh
II14:25-15:45Ona tili118
203
Tursunov B
Sattorzoda X
III16:05-17:25Xorijiy til123
306
Xo'jaqulov S
Jo'rayeva Sh
IV
JumaI12:55-14:15Geometriya119Karimova Sh
II14:25-15:45Algebra103Karimova Sh
III16:05-17:25Biologiya316
317
Sodiqova N
Nazarova D
IVMa'naviyat soati305Yaxshiboyev B
ShanbaI12:55-14:15Anorganik kimyo122
125
Suyunov O
Tojiyeva S
II14:25-15:45O'zbekiston tarixi304Qobilov F
III16:05-17:25Jismoniy tarbiyas/zXo'jamqulov M
IVGenetika316
317
Sodiqova N
Nazarova D
107-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI12:55-14:15Biologiya317Nazarova D
II14:25-15:45Informatika311
103
Ostonov F
Berdiyev B
III16:05-17:25Algebra221
223
Hamroyev A
Muminov S
IV
SeshanbaI12:55-14:15Anorganik kimyo122
125
Suyunov O
Tojiyeva S
II14:25-15:45O'zbekiston tarixi303Halimova D
III16:05-17:25Fizika314Mustafoyeva Sh
IVCHQBT125Sultonov M
ChorshanbaI12:55-14:15Kimyo122
125
Suyunov O
Tojiyeva S
II14:25-15:45Geometriya311
223
To'xtavulov B
Muminov S
III16:05-17:25Ona tili118
203
Tursunov B
Sattorzoda X
IVJahon tarixi303Halimova D
PayshanbaI12:55-14:15Anorganik kimyo122
125
Suyunov O
Tojiyeva S
II14:25-15:45Xorijiy til105
318
Jo'rayeva Sh
Nazarova Sh
III16:05-17:25Jismoniy tarbiya s/zJovliyev R
IVGeografiya305Yaxshiboyev B
JumaI12:55-14:15Rus tili103
104
Sulaymonova L
Xolto'rayeva F
II14:25-15:45Anorganik kimyo122
125
Suyunov O
Tojiyeva S
III16:05-17:25Dvha110Yoriqulov N
IVMa'naviyat soati122Suyunov O
ShanbaI12:55-14:15Algebra103
223
Hamroyev A
Muminov S
II14:25-15:45Xorijiy til306
318
Jo'rayeva Sh
Nazarova Sh
III16:05-17:25Adabiyot203
118
Tursunov B
Sattorzoda X
IV
108-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI12:55-14:15Ona tili103
314
Ziyatova L
Turdiyeva M
II14:25-15:45Xorijiy til318
227
Xudoyqulova Z
Boboyev T
III16:05-17:25Fizika103Mustafoyeva Sh
IV
SeshanbaI12:55-14:15Jahon tarixi304Murtozova S
II14:25-15:45Adabiyot314
318
Ziyatova L
Turdiyeva M
III16:05-17:25O'z tarixi111Jabborova I
IV
ChorshanbaI12:55-14:15Kimyo119Jo'raqulova U
II14:25-15:45Ona tili314
105
Ziyatova L
Turdiyeva M
III16:05-17:25O'z tarixi111Jabborova I
IVXorijiy til318
227
Xudoyqulova Z
Boboyev T
PayshanbaI12:55-14:15Dvha110Yoriqulov N
II14:25-15:45Jismoniy tarbiyas/zJovliyev R
III16:05-17:25Informatika311
305
Berdiyev B
Boypolvonov B
IVJahon tarixiMurtozova S
JumaI12:55-14:15Xorijiy til318
227
Xudoyqulova Z
Boboyev T
II14:25-15:45Biologiya316Karomova Sh
III16:05-17:25ChQBT106Toshdurdiyev R
IVMa'naviyat soati105Pardayeva B
ShanbaI12:55-14:15Algebra221Karimova Sh
II14:25-15:45Rus tili103
106
Sulaymonova L
Xolto'rayeva F
III16:05-17:25Geometriya221Karimova Sh
IV
109-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI12:55-14:15Kimyo122Jo'raqulova U
II14:25-15:45Ona tili319
314
Mahmudova F
Ziyatova L
III16:05-17:25Adabiyot303
314
Mahmudova F
Ziyatova L
IV
SeshanbaI12:55-14:15Xorijiy til202
227
Nazarova Sh
Boboyev T
II14:25-15:45Jismoniy tarbiyas/zJovliyev R
III16:05-17:25Biologiya316Saidov B
IVGeometriya226Absamatov Z
ChorshanbaI12:55-14:15Xorijiy til306
227
Nazarova Sh
Boboyev T
II14:25-15:45Xorijiy til202
227
Nazarova Sh
Boboyev T
III16:05-17:25Dvha110Yoriqulov N
IV
PayshanbaI12:55-14:15Informatika311
302
Berdiyev B
Boypolvonov B
II14:25-15:45O'z tarixi303Halimova D
III16:05-17:25ChQBT106Toshturdiyev R
IVJahon tarixi303Halimova D
JumaI12:55-14:15Ona tili304
314
Mahmudova F
Ziyatova L
II14:25-15:45Jahon tarixi303Halimova D
III16:05-17:25Algebra221Absamatov Z
IVMa'naviyat soati110Yoriqulov N
ShanbaI12:55-14:15Rus tili104
106
Sulaymonova L
Xolto'rayeva F
II14:25-15:45O'z tarixi303Halimova D
III16:05-17:25Fizika119Hazratqulov Z
IV
110-guruh
Hafta kuniDars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI12:55-14:15Xorijiy til228
124
Azimov A
Ubaydullyeva O
II14:25-15:45Rus tili105
106
Sulaymonova L
Xolto'rayeva F
III16:05-17:25ChQBT106Toshturdiyev R
IVO'z tarixiMamatova D
SeshanbaI12:55-14:15Ona tili314
118
Ziyatova L
Tursunov B
II14:25-15:45Kimyo122Jo'raqulova U
III16:05-17:25Dvha110Yoriqulov N
IV
ChorshanbaI12:55-14:152-xorijiy til203Atamurodova D
II14:25-15:45O'z tarixi305Mamatova D
III16:05-17:25Jismoniy tarbiyaS/ZJovliyev R
IVAdabiyot314
Ziyatova L
Tursunov B
PayshanbaI12:55-14:15Xorijiy til228
124
Azimov A
Ubaydullyeva O
II14:25-15:45Informatika311
302
Berdiyev B
Boypolvonov B
III16:05-17:25Ona tili314
118
Ziyatova L
Tursunov B
IV
JumaI12:55-14:15Geometriya303Absamatov Z
II14:25-15:45Algebra314Absamatov Z
III16:05-17:25Jahon tarixi305Mamatova D
IVMa'naviyat soati314Ziyatova L
ShanbaI12:55-14:15Xorijiy til228
124
Azimov A
Ubaydullyeva O
II14:25-15:45Fizika305Hazratqulov Z
III16:05-17:25Biologiya316Karomova Sh
IV
111-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI12:55-14:15Jahon tarixi303Halimova D
II14:25-15:45Geometriya221Karimova Sh
III16:05-17:25Jismoniy tarbiyas/zJovliyev R
IV
SeshanbaI12:55-14:15Ona tili105
204
Pardayeva B
Mahmudova F
II14:25-15:45Dvha110Yoriqulov N
III16:05-17:25Informatika311
319
Berdiyev B
Boypolvonov B
IVO'zbekiston tarixi303Halimova D
ChorshanbaI12:55-14:15Adabiyot105
204
Pardayeva B
Mahmudova F
II14:25-15:45Xorijiy til205
318
Atamurodova D
Xudoqulova Z
III16:05-17:25Ona tili105
103
Pardayeva B
Mahmudova F
IV
PayshanbaI12:55-14:15Xorijiy til205
318
Atamurodova D
Xudoqulova Z
II14:25-15:45Rus tili103
106
Sulaymonova L
Shodiyeva Sh
III16:05-17:25O'zbekiston tarixi303Halimova D
IVKimyoJo'raqulova U
JumaI12:55-14:15ChQBT106Toshturdiyev R
II14:25-15:45Xorijiy til205
318
Atamurodova D
Xudoqulova Z
III16:05-17:25Biologiya319Karomova Sh
IVMa'naviyat soati202Hasanov R
ShanbaI12:55-14:15Fizika319Hazratqulov Z
II14:25-15:45Algebra221Karimova Sh
III16:05-17:252-xorijiy til204Yarmanov F
IV