2-kurs dars jadvali

  2-kurs guruhlarining dars jadvali   
201-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:35Algebra analiz asoslari222
310
Achilova M
Choriyev B
II09:45-11:05Fizika229To'rayev S
III11:25-12:45Ona tili204Mahmudova F
Ergasheva G
IV12:55-14:15ma'naviyat asoslari203Mamatova D
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Algebra analiz asoslari222
310
Achilova M
Choriyev B
II09:45-11:05Geometriya221
222
To'xtavulov B
Achilova M
III11:25-12:45Informatika211
212
Meyliqulova M
Xamitova R
IV12:55-14:15
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35O'zbekiston tarixi305Mamatova D
II09:45-11:05Algebra analiz asoslari222
310
Achilova M
Choriyev B
III11:25-12:45Biologiya
Kimyo
122Saidov B
Suyunov O
IV12:55-14:15Jismoniy tarbiyaS/ZBabayev Sh
PayshanbaI08:15-09:35ChQBT118Sultonov M
II09:45-11:05Xorijiy til302
317
Xo'jaqulov S
Xonaliyeva N
III11:25-12:45Adabiyot314
118
Ziyatova L
Ergasheva G
IV12:55-14:15
JumaI08:15-09:35Dvha110Yoriqulov N
II09:45-11:05Dunyo dinlar tarixi319Roziqova H
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til302
103
Xo'jaqulov S
Xonaliyeva N
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat soati222Achilova M
ShanbaI08:15-09:35Rus tili103
104
Shodiyeva Sh
Sulaymonova L
II09:45-11:05Algebra analiz asoslari222
310
Achilova M
Choriyev B
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til103
302
Xo'jaqulov S
Xonaliyeva N
IV12:55-14:15
202-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:35Ona tili105
305
Pardayeva B
Ergasheva G
II09:45-11:05Xorijiy til302
318
Xonaliyeva N
Nazarova Sh
III11:25-12:45Rus tili105
106
Sulaymonova L
Shodiyeva Sh
IV12:55-14:15
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Xorijiy til302
124
Xonaliyeva N
Nazarova Sh
II09:45-11:05Dvha110Yoriqulov N
III11:25-12:45Jismoniy tarbiyas/zBabayev Sh
IV12:55-14:15
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35Informatika211
212
Xamitova R
Meyliqulova M
II09:45-11:05Adabiyot105
106
Pardayeva B
Ergasheva G
III11:25-12:45Algebra analiz asoslari119
310
Orolov J
Choriyev B
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat asoslari118Mamatova D
PayshanbaI08:15-09:35Algebra analiz asoslari119Orolov J
Choriyev B
II09:45-11:05Geometriya119
311
To'xtavulov B
Orolov J
III11:25-12:45O'zb tarixi304Qobilov F
IV12:55-14:15Dunyo dinlarii tarixi319Roziqova H
JumaI08:15-09:35Xorijiy til302
105
Xonaliyeva N
Nazarova Sh
II09:45-11:05Algebra analiz asoslari119
310
Orolov J
Choriyev B
III11:25-12:45ChQBT314Sultonov M
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat soati203Jo'rayeva G
ShanbaI08:15-09:35Fizika229To'rayev S
II09:45-11:05Kimyo
Biologiya
122Suyunov O
Saidov B
III11:25-12:45Algebra analiz asoslari119
310
Orolov J
Choriyev B
IV12:55-14:15
203-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:35Optika226
212
Xoliqov A
Qorjovov M
II09:45-11:05Informatika211
212
Xamitova R
Meyliqulova M
III11:25-12:45Algebra analiz asoslari221
223
Bozorova M
To'xtavulov B
IV12:55-14:15Xorijiy til302
306
Xo'jaqulov S
Jo'rayeva Sh
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Algebra analiz asoslari221
106
Bozorova M
To'xtavulov B
II09:45-11:05Optika226
229
Xoliqov A
Qorjovov M
III11:25-12:45ChQBT106Toshturdiyev R
IV12:55-14:15
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35Xorijiy til103
105
Xo'jaqulov S
Jo'rayeva Sh
II09:45-11:05Dunyo dinlari tarixi319Roziqova H
III11:25-12:45Geometriya221
212
Bozorova M
To'xtavulov B
IV12:55-14:15Optika226
319
Xoliqov A
Qorjovov M
PayshanbaI08:15-09:35Geometriya221
125
Bozorova M
To'xtavulov B
II09:45-11:05Fizika226
305
Xoliqov A
Qorjovov M
III11:25-12:45Kimyo
Biologiya
226Eshimov H
Saidov B
IV12:55-14:15
JumaI08:15-09:35Adabiyot118
106
Ergasheva G
Berdimurodova D
II09:45-11:05Rus tili103
104
Sulaymonova L
Shodiyeva Sh
III11:25-12:45Dvha110Yoriqulov N
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat soati106Toshturdiyev R
ShanbaI08:15-09:35O'zb tarixi111Jabborova I
II09:45-11:05Jismoniy tarbiyas/zBabayev Sh
III11:25-12:45Ona tili130
118
To'rayev Sh
Berdimurodova D
IV12:55-14:15
204-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:35Geometriya223
128
Hamroyev A
To'xtavulov B
II09:45-11:05Ona tili105
118
Pardayeva B
Berdimurodova B
III11:25-12:45Jismoniy tarbiyas/zBabayev Sh
IV12:55-14:15Biologiya
Kimyo
316Saidov B
Tojiyeva S
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Xorijiy til105
206
Allamurodova G
Yarmanov F
II09:45-11:05Adabiyot105
118
Pardayeva B
Berdimurodova B
III11:25-12:45Geometriya223
317
Hamroyev A
To'xtavulov B
IV12:55-14:15
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35Algebra analiz asoslari223
311
Hamroyev A
To'xtavulov B
II09:45-11:05Dvha110Yoriqulov N
III11:25-12:45Optika229
222
Aralov N
Aliyev A
IV12:55-14:15Optika229
Aralov N
Aliyev A
PayshanbaI08:15-09:35Fizika229
223
Aralov N
Aliyev A
II09:45-11:05Dunyo dinlari tarixi319Roziqova H
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til124
206
Allamurodova G
Yarmanov F
IV12:55-14:15
JumaI08:15-09:35Algebra analiz asoslari223
314
Hamroyev A
To'xtavulov B
II09:45-11:05Optika229
226
Aralov N
Aliyev A
III11:25-12:45Rus tili105
106
Shodiyeva Sh
Xolto'rayeva F
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat soati229Aralov N
ShanbaI08:15-09:35Informatika211
212
Xamitova R
Meyliqulova M
II09:45-11:05O'zb tarixi111Jabborova I
III11:25-12:45ChQBT106Toshturdiyev R
IV12:55-14:15
205-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:35Informatika211
311
Berdiyev B
Ergashev N
II09:45-11:05Dunyo dinlari tarixi319Roziqova H
III11:25-12:45Biologiya
Kimyo
119Saidov B
Eshimov H
IV12:55-14:15
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Optika229
211
Aralov N
Qorjovov M
II09:45-11:05Jismoniy tarbiyas/zBabayev Sh
III11:25-12:45Ona tili204
105
Qodirova M
Pardayeva B
IV12:55-14:15
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35fizika229
222
Aralov N
Qorjovov M
II09:45-11:05O'zb tarixi305Mamatova D
III11:25-12:45Rus tili103
106
Sulaymonova L
Shodiyeva Sh
IV12:55-14:15Xorijiy til302
318
Xonaliyeva N
Jo'rayeva Sh
PayshanbaI08:15-09:35Xorijiy til302
106
Xonaliyeva N
Jo'rayeva Sh
II09:45-11:05ChQBT106Toshturdiyev R
III11:25-12:45Matematika 221
212
Hamroyev B
To'xtavulov B
IV12:55-14:15Optika229
226
Aralov N
Qorjovov M
JumaI08:15-09:35Optika229
316
Aralov N
Qorjovov M
II09:45-11:05Dvha110Yoriqulov N
III11:25-12:45Geometriya223
221
Hamroyev B
To'xtavulov B
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat soati311Murotov A
ShanbaI08:15-09:35Geometriya223
222
Hamroyev B
To'xtavulov B
II09:45-11:05Adabiyot105
204
Qodirova M
Pardayeva B
III11:25-12:45Matematika 223
221
Hamroyev B
To'xtavulov B
IV12:55-14:15
206-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:35Algebra221Bozorova M
II09:45-11:05Biologiya 317
223
Nazarova D
Saidov B
III11:25-12:45Anorganik kimyo122
125
Suyunov O
Tojiyeva S
IV12:55-14:15Anorganik kimyo122
125
Suyunov O
Tojiyeva S
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Ekologiya317
111
Nazarova D
Saidov B
II09:45-11:05Botanika317
125
Nazarova D
Saidov B
III11:25-12:45Dunyo dinlari tarixi319Roziqova H
IV12:55-14:15Tadbirkorlik asoslari305Yaxshiboyev B
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35Anorganik kimyo122
125
Suyunov O
Tojiyeva S
II09:45-11:05Rus tili123
103
Sulaymonova L
Shodiyeva Sh
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til206
123
Safarova Z
Nazarova Sh
IV12:55-14:15
PayshanbaI08:15-09:35Informatika311
317
Berdiyev B
Boypolvonov B
II09:45-11:05Adabiyot204
202
Qodirova M
Ergasheva G
III11:25-12:45Fizika229Aralov N
IV12:55-14:15
JumaI08:15-09:35Geometriya221Bozorova M
II09:45-11:05O'zb tarixi304Qobilov F
III11:25-12:45Jismoniy tarbiyas/zBabayev Sh
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat soati317Nazarova D
ShanbaI08:15-09:35Ona tili204
206
Qodirova M
Ergasheva G
II09:45-11:05ChQBT106Toshturdiyev R
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til105
123
Safarova Z
Nazarova Sh
IV12:55-14:15
207-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:35Xorijiy til206
123
Allamurodova G
Safarova Z
II09:45-11:05Tadbirkorlik asoslari305Yaxshiboyev B
III11:25-12:45O'zb tarixi304Qobilov F
IV12:55-14:15
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Dunyo dinlari tarixi319Roziqova H
II09:45-11:05Adabiyot304
206
Ergasheva G
Turdiyeva M
III11:25-12:45Informatika311
302
Ostonov F
Imomov B
IV12:55-14:15
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35Algebra310Choriyev B
II09:45-11:05Anorganik kimyo122
125
Suyunov O
Tojiyeva S
III11:25-12:45Jismoniy tarbiyas/zBabayev Sh
IV12:55-14:15ChQBT103Jovliyev R
PayshanbaI08:15-09:35Geometriya310Choriyev B
II09:45-11:05Rus tili228
318
Xolto'rayeva F
Shodiyeva Sh
III11:25-12:45Biologiya316
311
Sodiqova N
Saidov B
IV12:55-14:15Anorganik kimyo122
125
Suyunov O
Tojiyeva S
JumaI08:15-09:35Xorijiy til203
123
Allamurodova G
Safarova Z
II09:45-11:05Anorganik kimyo122
125
Suyunov O
Tojiyeva S
III11:25-12:45Ona tili118
130
Turdiyeva M
To'rayev Sh
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat soati118Tursunov B
ShanbaI08:15-09:35Botanika316
317
Sodiqova N
Saidov B
II09:45-11:05Ekologiya316
317
Sodiqova N
Saidov B
III11:25-12:45Fizika226To'rayev S
IV12:55-14:15
208-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:35Biologiya
kimyo
122Saidov B
Jo'raqulova U
II09:45-11:05Adabiyot314
111
Ziyatova L
Mahmudova F
III11:25-12:45Informatika311
302
Imomov B
Ostonov F
IV12:55-14:15
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Algebra223Xolbekov Sh
II09:45-11:05Geometriya223Xolbekov Sh
III11:25-12:45Ona tili314
318
Ziyatova L
Mahmudova F
IV12:55-14:15
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35Rus tili104
106
Ubaydullayeva X
Shodiyeva Sh
II09:45-11:05Jahon tarixi111Jabborova I
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til205
306
Alimardonova Z
Amirov K
IV12:55-14:15Tadbirkorlik asoslari305Yaxshiboyev B
PayshanbaI08:15-09:35O'zb tarixi111Jabborova I
II09:45-11:05Ona tili314
125
Ziyatova L
Mahmudova F
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til227
306
Alimardonova Z
Amirov K
IV12:55-14:15Jismoniy tarbiyas/zBabayev Sh
Murotov A
JumaI08:15-09:35O'zb tarixi111Jabborova I
II09:45-11:05Xorijiy til106
306
Alimardonova Z
Amirov K
III11:25-12:45Ma'naviyat asoslari305Mamatova D
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat soati319Roziqova H
ShanbaI08:15-09:35ChQBT319Jovliyev R
II09:45-11:05Fizika223To'rayev S
III11:25-12:45Dunyo dinlari tarixi319Roziqova H
IV12:55-14:15
209-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:35O'zbekiston tarixi110Ahmedov S
II09:45-11:05Jahon tarixi110Yoriqulov N
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til202
103
Hasanov R
Yo'ldosheva G
IV12:55-14:15Tadbirkorlik asoslari305Yaxshiboyev B
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Informatika311
212
Imomov B
Ostonov F
II09:45-11:05Xorijiy til202
302
Hasanov R
Yo'ldosheva G
III11:25-12:45Fizika229Aliyev N
IV12:55-14:15
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35Algebra221Xolbekov Sh
II09:45-11:05Geometriya221Xolbekov Sh
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til202
228
Hasanov R
Yo'ldosheva G
IV12:55-14:15
PayshanbaI08:15-09:35Ona tili305
204
Mahmudova F
Qodirova M
II09:45-11:05Jismoniy tarbiyaS/ZBabayev Sh
Murotov A
III11:25-12:45Dunyo dinlari tarixi319Roziqova H
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat asoslari118Mamatova D
JumaI08:15-09:35Rus tili103
104
Ubaydullayeva X
Shodiyeva Sh
II09:45-11:05Ona tili118
204
Mahmudova F
Qodirova M
III11:25-12:45Adabiyot317
204
Mahmudova F
Qodirova M
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat soati111Jabborova I
ShanbaI08:15-09:35O'zbekiston tarixi319Ahmedov S
II09:45-11:05ChQBT103Rajabov R
III11:25-12:45Biologiya
Kimyo
125Saidov B
Eshimov H
IV12:55-14:15
210-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:35Adabiyot314
118
Ziyatova L
Berdimurodova D
II09:45-11:05Rus tili104
106
Ubaydullayeva X
Shodiyeva Sh
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til228
124
Azimov A
Ubaydullayeva O
IV12:55-14:15
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Ona tili314
118
Ziyatova L
Berdimurodova D
II09:45-11:05Xorijiy til228
124
Azimov A
Ubaydullayeva O
III11:25-12:45Biologiya
Kimyo
122Saidov B
Eshimov H
IV12:55-14:15Jismoniy tarbiyas/zBabayev Sh
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35Jahon tarixi303Ahmedov S
II09:45-11:05Xorijiy til228
124
Azimov A
Ubaydullayeva O
III11:25-12:45Dunyo dinlari tarixi319Roziqova H
IV12:55-14:15
PayshanbaI08:15-09:35O'zbekiston tarixi303Ahmedov S
II09:45-11:05Algebra303Absamatov Z
III11:25-12:45Geometriya222Absamatov Z
IV12:55-14:15
JumaI08:15-09:35Fizika226Aliyev N
II09:45-11:05ChQBT223Rajabov R
III11:25-12:45Informatika211
311
Imomov B
Ostonov F
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat soati130Jovliyev R
ShanbaI08:15-09:35Ona tili314
318
Ziyatova L
Berdimurodova D
II09:45-11:05O'zbekiston tarixi303Ahmedov S
III11:25-12:45Tadbirkorlik asoslari305Yaxshiboyev B
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat asoslari304Mamatova D
211-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:35Adabiyot304
204
Qodirova M
Turdiyeva M
II09:45-11:05Informatika311
227
Ergashev N
Berdiyev B
III11:25-12:45Dunyo dinlari tarixi319Roziqova H
IV12:55-14:15Rus tili106
203
Shodiyeva Sh
Jo'rayeva G
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Jahon tarixi
Ma'naviyat
110Mamatova D
II09:45-11:05ChQBT103Rajabov R
III11:25-12:452-xorijiy til305Yarmanov F
IV12:55-14:15
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35Ona tili204
118
Qodirova M
Turdiyeva M
II09:45-11:05Xorijiy til206
302
Xo'jaqulov S
Xonaliyeva N
III11:25-12:45O'zb tarixi223Mamatova D
IV12:55-14:15
PayshanbaI08:15-09:35Biologiya
Kimyo
222Saidov B
Eshimov H
II09:45-11:05Tadbirkorlik Asoslari305Yaxshiboyev B
III11:25-12:45Ona tili204
317
Qodirova M
Turdiyeva M
IV12:55-14:15
JumaI08:15-09:35Algebra305Davlatov Sh
II09:45-11:05Xorijiy til228
302
Xo'jaqulov S
Xonaliyeva N
III11:25-12:45Geometriya304Davlatov Sh
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat soati124Boboyev T
ShanbaI08:15-09:35Fizika105Hazratqulov Z
II09:45-11:05Xorijiy til124
302
Xo'jaqulov S
Xonaliyeva N
III11:25-12:45Jismoniy tarbiyas/zBabayev Sh
Xo'jamqulov M
IV12:55-14:15
212-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:35Dunyo dinlari tarixi319Roziqova H
II09:45-11:05Algebra221Bozorova M
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til206
111
Yarmanov F
Allamurodova G
IV12:55-14:15
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Ona tili204
122
Qodirova M
Mahmudova F
II09:45-11:05Adabiyot204
128
Qodirova M
Mahmudova F
III11:25-12:45Rus tili104
103
Shodiyeva Sh
Jo'rayeva G
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat
Jahon tarixi
319Roziqova H
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35Biologiya
Kimyo
316Saidov B
Jo'raqulova U
II09:45-11:05ChQBT118Rajabov R
III11:25-12:45Informatika305Berdiyev B
Ergashev N
IV12:55-14:15
PayshanbaI08:15-09:352-xorijiy til304Nazarova Sh
II09:45-11:05Xorijiy til206
227
Yarmanov F
Allamurodova G
III11:25-12:45Tadbirkorlik Asoslari305Yaxshiboyev B
IV12:55-14:15
JumaI08:15-09:35Ona tili204
317
Qodirova M
Mahmudova F
II09:45-11:05Geometriya221Bozorova M
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til206
122
Yarmanov F
Allamurodova G
IV12:55-14:15Jismoniy tarbiyaS/ZBabayev Sh
ShanbaI08:15-09:35O'zb tarixi110Mamatova D
II09:45-11:05Fizika221Hazratqulov Z
III11:25-12:45Astronomiya229Hazratqulov Z
IV12:55-14:15
213-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:352-xorijiy til111Yarmanov F
II09:45-11:05Jismoniy tarbiyas/zBabayev Sh
III11:25-12:45Informatika229
ARM
Berdiyev B
Ergashev N
IV12:55-14:15
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Tadbirkorlik asoslari305Yaxshiboyev B
II09:45-11:05ChQBT106Toshturdiyev R
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til205
306
Atamurodova D
Xo'jaqulov S
IV12:55-14:15Rus tili106
203
Shodiyeva Sh
Jo'rayeva G
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35Fizika226Umirov H
II09:45-11:05Adabiyot204
316
Qodirova M
Mahmudova F
III11:25-12:45Ona tili204
ARM
Qodirova M
Mahmudova F
IV12:55-14:15
PayshanbaI08:15-09:35Xorijiy til205
110
Atamurodova D
Xo'jaqulov S
II09:45-11:05Biologiya
Kimyo
223Saidov B
Jo'raqulova U
III11:25-12:45O'zbekiston tarixi106Mamatova D
IV12:55-14:15
JumaI08:15-09:35Xorijiy til205
206
Atamurodova D
Xo'jaqulov S
II09:45-11:05Algebra305Davlatov Sh
III11:25-12:45Dunyo dinlari tarixi319Roziqova H
IV12:55-14:15Ma'naviyat soati205Atamurodova D
ShanbaI08:15-09:35Geometriya203Davlatov Sh
II09:45-11:05Ma'naviyat asoslari
Jahon tarixi
319Mamatova D
Roziqova H
III11:25-12:45Ona tili204
303
Qodirova M
Mahmudova F
IV12:55-14:15
214-guruh
Hafta
kuni
Dars vaqtiFan nomiO'quv
xonasi
O'qituvchi familiyasi
DushanbaI08:15-09:35Rus tili103
106
Shodiyeva Sh
Xolto'rayeva F
II09:45-11:05Optika226
103
Xoliqov A
Aliyev N
III11:25-12:45Algebra310Choriyev B
IV12:55-14:15Jismoniy tarbiyas/zXo'jamqulov M
SeshanbaI08:15-09:35Optika226
103
Xoliqov A
Aliyev N
II09:45-11:05Xorijiy til306
227
Allamurodova G
Boboyev T
III11:25-12:45Algebra310
103
Choriyev B
To'xtavulov B
IV12:55-14:15
ChorshanbaI08:15-09:35Dvha110Yoriqulov N
II09:45-11:05Informatika311
227
Berdiyev B
Ergashev N
III11:25-12:45ChQBT317Rajabov R
IV12:55-14:15
PayshanbaI08:15-09:35Dunyo dinlari tarixi319Roziqova H
II09:45-11:05Adabiyot 124
118
Turdiyeva M
Berdimurodova D
III11:25-12:45Algebra310Choriyev B
IV12:55-14:15
JumaI08:15-09:35Biologiya
Kimyo
303Saidov B
Jo'raqulova U
II09:45-11:05O'zb tarixi111Jabborova I
III11:25-12:45Geometriya310
222
Choriyev B
To'xtavulov B
IV12:55-14:15Optika226
103
Xoliqov A
Aliyev N
ShanbaI08:15-09:35Fizika226
106
Xoliqov A
Aliyev N
II09:45-11:05Ona tili110
118
Turdiyeva M
Berdimurodova D
III11:25-12:45Xorijiy til124
227
Allamurodova G
Boboyev T
IV12:55-14:15